stagione 2018-2019
FESTIVAL
Enrico Ruggeri (24-nov-2018)
Duke Fisher & Heritage Singers(22-dic-2018)
Enrico Rava e Danilo Rea (26-gen-2019)
Sarah Jane Morris (23-feb-2019)
Alan Stivell (23-mar-2019)
LOCAL
Rock'n'Rose (27-ott-2018)
stagione 2017-2018
Ornella Vanoni (19-nov-2017)
Nate Brown & One Voice(16-dic-2017)
Mara Sottocornola (27-gen-2018)
Fabio Concato feat Paolo Di Sabatino trio (24-feb-2018)
California Dream Band (24-mar-2018)
Rock Guitars Night (28-ott-2017)
stagione 2016-2017
Gino Paoli & Danilo Rea (12-nov-2016)
The Voices of Victory (17-dic-2016)
Donà/Marcotulli/Bosso/Girotto (11-feb-2017)
Richard Galliano Quartet (1-apr-2017)
CLUB
stagione 2015-2016
Danilo Rea 28-11-2015
The Harlem Voices 19-12-2015
Bap Kennedy Band 23-01-2016
Gigi Cifarelli Band 13-02-2016
I Musici di Guccini 12-03-16
Stanley Jordan 9-04-2016
stagione 2014-2015
Gegè Telesforo e Max Ionata trio 25-10-2014
Solis String Quartet 29-11-2014
Gospel (Anthony Morgan) 20-12-2014
Bandini/Cordini/Arcari 17-1-2015
Shayna Steele 14-2-2015
The Watch 7-3-2015
Acoustic Strawbs 11-4-2015
Celtic Night: Beoga 2-5-2015
stagione 2013-2014
Sarah Jane Morris e Antonio Forcione 26-10-2013
Giorgio Conte 30-11-2013
Maranatha Gospel Singers 20-12-2013
Rossana Casale 18-01-2014
Ara Malikian & Josè Luis Monton 15-02-2014
Pink Floyd Night: Euphonia 8-3-2014
Treves Blues Band 12-04-2014
Celtic Night: Goitse 03-05-2014
stagione 2012-2013
Teresa De Sio 27-10-2012
Josemi Carmona 17-11-2012
Piccola Orch.Apocrifa 02-12-2012
Focus 22-12-2012
Nada & Mesolella 12-01-2013
Cheap Wine 26-1-2013
Marcotulli/Biondini/Girotto 9-2-2013
Area 9-3-2013
Motion Trio 6-4-2013
Alan Kelly & Eddie Reader 4-5-2013
Circo Abusivo 11-5-2013
stagione 2011-2012
Alejandro Escovedo + Eric tylor 22-10-2011
Diego Guerrero Group 12-11-2011
Eric Bibb 9-12-2011
The Followers of Christ 17-12-2011
Brian Finnegan Band 21-1-2012
Marco Detto 4-2-2012
Sakeena Night 18-2-2012
Richard Galliano 10-3-2012
Epifani & Mesolella 31-3-2012
Fairport Convention 21-4-2012
stagione 2010-2011
Mathew Ryan 09-10-2010
Slow Feet 30-10-2010
Pat Wilder 13-11-2010
Nino de Pura y Manolo Franco 27-11-2010
Cassandra Mathews 19-12-2010
Javier Girotto Aires Tango08-01-2011
Trio Bobo 29-01-2011
Guinga & Mirabassi 19-02-2011
Bocephus King 12-03-2011
Mokambo 5et (Pardo/Barreto/Paixao) 09-04-2011
Lunasa 07-05-2011
stagione 2009-2010
Mercanti di Liquore 31-10-2009
De Sfroos Show 13/14-11-2009
Eugene Hideaway Bridges 28-11-2009
The Anointed Pace Sisters 20-12-2009
Diego Amador 4et 16-01-2010
Roberto Ciotti 13-02-2010
Andy Just & Alligator Nail 27-02-2010
Baby Gramps & Ashleigh Flynn 20-03-2010
Cyrano's 4et 17-04-2010
Nelson Faria 4et 08-05-2010
stagione 2008-2009
Tonino Carotone 25-10-2008
Massimo Bubola 08-11-2008
Pete Levin Trio 29-11-2008
Ian Paice 13-12-2008
Sulutumana 17-01-2009
Massimo Priviero 7-02-2009
Pacifico 28-02-2009
Jonny Kaplan 7-03-2009
Jim Weider 25-03-2009
Ronnie Jones 4-04-2009
Tony Levin 26-04-2009
stagione 2007-2008
Treves Blues Band 20-10-07
Alberto Fortis 10-11-07
IG(Gatti & Maroccolo) 14-12-07
Circo Abusivo 19-1-08
Aida Cooper 9-2-08
Mauro Pagani1-3-08
Jim Weider Band 5-4-08
Gian Maria Testa 19-4-08
Niccolo' Fabi e Pino Marino 3-5-08
stagione 2006-2007
Mamas Pit 23-09-06
Rudy Rotta band 20-01-07
Andhira 10-02-07
Pino Marino 17-03-07
SurSumCorda 14-04-07
Semi Suite & M.Marigliano 5-05-07
stagione 2005-2006
Eileen Rose band 15/10/05
GL Ferretti 16/11/05
i LUF 18/2/06
Jono Manson band 18/3/06
Cekout Tirlindana Radiokaos 22/4/06
stagione 2004-2005
Alberto Fortis 9/10/04
Aida Cooper 6/11/04
Magoni & Spinetti 1-12-2005
Wind & Johnny Neel 4/12/05
Gang & Macina 22/02/05
Brychan 19/2/05
stagione 2003-2004
SULUTUMANa Zerbet 14/02/04
Lynyrd Skynyrd tribute.it e Trio Ladro 20/03/04
stagione 2002-2003
Massimo Bubola 5/10/02
Fabio Nobili & Acustilandia 25/01/03
Wind e Belzeblues 08/03/03
stagione 2001-2002
Claudio Lolli 29/09/01
Tirlindana & Moranera 25/04/02
stagione 2000-2001